https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 331
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1240738
13801
269
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Mécs László: Üveglegenda. Versek. Bp., 1930, Athenaeum. 133 p. Első kiadás. Korabeli egészvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1107449
13802
269
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Erdős Renée - János tanítvány Evangéliumi színjáték három felvonásban. Gyoma, 1911. Kner Izidor. 125 p. Kiadói papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1207178
13803
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Illyés Gyula összegyüjtött versei. Budapest, 1940. Nyugat. 460 p. Első kiadás! Kiadói egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1324469
13804
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Filippo Eredia: A légkör titkai. Bp. é. n. Franklin. Kiadói félvászonkötésben, hiányos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1323060
13805
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Ur György: Lili, regény az életből. Bp., 1929, Színházi Élet. 140 p. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1338111
13806
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Babits Mihály: A gólyakalifa. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Harmadik kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1327654
13807
269
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gellért Lajos: Elajándékozott évek. Bp., 1943, Biró. 1 t. 188 p. Divéky József fametszetű illusztrációival. 1000 számozottból a 622. sz. példány. Kiadói nedvességtől hullámos papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1324310
13808
269
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A magyar muzsika hőskora és jelene történelmi képekben sok képpel, rajzzal és kótapéldával.. Szerk. dr. Batizi László. Bp., 1944, Dr. Pintér Jenőné kiadása. 401 p. Kiadói aranyozott félvászonkötésben, a borítótáblán Beck Ö. Fülöp hármasplakettjével.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1291977
13809
269
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Surányi Miklós: Noé bárkája. Regény. Bp., 1926, Singer és Wolfner. VI+269 p. Aranyozott, kissé kopottas-sérült kiadói félbőr sorozatkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1323612
13810
269
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Fehér könyv. A magyar köztársaság és demokrácia elleni összeesküvés okmányai. Bp., 1947, Magyar Tájékoztatásügyi Minisztérium. 153 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1322914
13811
269
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Móricz Zsigmond: Mese a zöld füvön. Elbeszélések. Bp., 1915, Athenaeum. 186 p. Későbbi félvászon kötésben. Első kiadás!
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1323095
13812
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Fodor József: Jelenések évei. Versek. Bp., 1940, Almanach. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment