https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 331
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1320117
13705
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dimitrij Mereskovszkij: Leonardo da Vinci I-II. Bp., é.n. Dante. Kiadói kopottas, félvászonkötésben.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1323933
13706
269
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pünkösti Andor: Isten elzüllött gyermeke. Bp., 1933, Káldor. 125 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1323350
13707
269
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Donáth László: Jairus fia. Marosvásárhely, 1929, Benkő-Nyomda. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötésben. Az előzék-, ill. címlapon kis szakadás. Felvágatlan. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1336970
13708
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Ballagi Mór: Új teljes német és magyar szótár. Magyar-német rész. Második kiadás. Bp., 1864, Heckenast. Viseltes, laza korabeli egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1336421
13709
269
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Frank Thiess: Csuzima. Egy tengeri háború regénye. Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói kopottas egészvászon-kötésben 1290910
13710
269
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
báró Jósika Miklós: A rom titkai I-II. Pest, 1856. Heckenast G. 227+190 p. Első kiadás! Korabeli félvászonkötésben, tulajdonosi bélyegzővel.
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1291894
13711
269
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Sasi György: Hogy tört ki?... Elbeszélések. Temesvár, 1943, Szerzői kiadás. 144 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1291853
13712
269
0
3600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Falusi sportvezetők könyve. Bp.,1955, Athenaeum. 264 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírborítóban, kis sérüléssel. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1291586
13713
269
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
F. A. Mitchell-Hedges: Tengeri szörnyek. Bp., é.n., Rózsavölgyi. 258 p. Kiadói kopottas félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1291613
13714
269
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pascal: Gondolatok. Ford. Nagy József. Bp., 1912, Franklin. 236 p. Későbbi egészvászon-kötésben, az eredeti papírborító felragasztva.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1291573
13715
269
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rab Gusztáv: Mentont ajánlanám. Bp., 1938, Singer és Wolfner. 332 p. Kiadói kopottas egészvászon-kötésben, az eredeti papírborító belekötve. Dedikált példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1324021
13716
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rózsa Ignác: Brunhuber tanár úr; Somogyi Béla; Pedagógusok Világszövetsége. Bp, 1946, Somogyi Béla Pedagógiai Társaság. 20. Kiadói foltos papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment