https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 331
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1275583
13777
269
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szili Leontin: Keresztúton. Bp., é.n., Danubia. Korabeli félvászon-kötésben, jó állapotban. Dedikált példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1252087
13778
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Somogyi János: Lehullott a rezgő nyárfa. Novellák. Bp., 1931, Bocskay. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1251740
13779
269
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
C. Suetonii Tranquilli Opera quae extant / ad optimorum librorum fidem edita. Ed. stereotypa denuo emendata. Lipsiae, 1829, Sumptibus et typis C. Tauchnitii. 339 p. Korabeli kopottas, sérült kartonkötésben. A szennylap és az előzéklap hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1254202
13780
269
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Berczellyné Gajáry Böske: Mardocheus. Bp., 1915, Lampel R. 95 p. Kiadói papírkötésben. Felvágatlan.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1251703
13781
269
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pedro Calderon de la Barca: Az élet álom. Színmű három felvonásban. Fordította Győry Vilmos. Pest, 1870, Kisfaludy Társaság (Athenaeum ny.). 160 p. Eredeti kiadói, kissé sérült papírkötésben, Szép állapotú, felvágatlan példány, első magyar nyelvű kiadás.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1263874
13782
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kőműves Imre: Vészben, viharban. Bp., 1972, Kossuth. dr. Lax László főorvosnak szóló dedikációval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1247588
13783
269
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pintér Jenő: Magyar nyelvvédő könyv. Bp., 1938, szerzői kiadás. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1275448
13784
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
J. R. Kipling: Maugli kalandjai az őserdőben. Ford.: Benedek Marcell. Haranghy Jenő rajzaival. Bp., é.n., Hungária. 212 p., Kiadói kopottas félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1278692
13785
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kós Károly: Erdély. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Reprint kiadás, 1988. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1259754
13786
269
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Colligatum. Ferizáde dala. Irta Eynaud Albert. Bp., 1877, Franklin. 57 p. Lúdas Matyi. Komikai elbeszélés. Írta Fazekas Mihály. Bp., 1904 Franklin. 56 p. Dorottya. Írta Csokonai Vitéz Mihály. Bp., 1896, Franklin. 111 p. Jókai Mór: A bűntárs. Bp., 1907, Franklin. 111p. Ennek utolsó lapja hiányzik. Korabeli, gerincén sérült félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1261685
13787
269
0
30000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Beniczky Péter: Magyar rithmusok, Mellyeket írt Nemzetes --, Szentelt Vitéz. Első Része szép Isteni ditséreteket, és Poenitentzia tartásra indító Énekeket foglál magában. Második, Közönséges Magyar példa beszédeket szép oktatással: Most újobban és tisztábban kibotsátatott. Posonyban, 1771. Landerer János Mihály ny. (4)+299p. II. kiadás. Címlap pótolt az 1. kiadás címlapjával, Későbbi, igényes félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
1131143
13788
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vihar Páris felett. Gianfranco Penso feljegyzései. Bp., 1942. Officina. Merített papíron, aranyozott karton kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment