https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 331
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1291903
13765
269
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szinnai Tivadar: H.G.Wells. A világ legolvasottabb írójának élete és eszméi Karinthy Frigyes előszavával Bp. 1927. Pantheon. 1 47 p. 3 táblával és egy melléklettel. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1323004
13766
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Eric Knight: Légy hű önmagadhoz I-II. Ford. Kovács György, Tápai Szabó Gabriella. Bp. 1946. Anonymus. 298, 269 p. Aranyozott kiadói félvászonkötésben. Első magyar kiadás!
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1321851
13767
269
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kassák Lajos: Egy ember élete I-II. kötet. A harmadik kötet hiányzik. Bp., 1932, Dante. Kopottas iadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1322938
13768
269
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Révész Béla: Ady Endre összes levelei Lédához és a nagy regény teljes története fényképek, facsimilék számos reprodukciójával. Bp. 1942, Szerzői kiadás. 608 p. 13 t. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1327461
13769
269
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kosztolányi Dezső: Idegen költők anthológiája. Kosztolányi Dezső összes munkái. Bp., 1937, Révai. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon sorozatkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1245982
13770
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Ganz Ábrahám Fémipari Szakirányú Tanonciskolájának évkönyve az 1939-40. iskolai évrol, az iskola fennállásának 46. évében. Közzétette vitéz Kovács Károly. Bp., 1941, az iskola igazgatósága. 83 p. Kiadói kissé foltos papírkötésben, enyhén dohos példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1241277
13771
269
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A magyar irodalom pantheonja. Szerkeszti Szalai Sándor. Bp., 1941, Dante. Kiadói, gerincén sérült kartonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1244583
13772
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A Napkelet lexikona I. A-K. Bp., 1927, Magyar Irodalmi Társaság. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1243082
13773
269
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vásárhelyi István: A keskenyfilmezés. Bp., 1965, Műszaki. kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
1241495
13774
269
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Heine, Heinrich: Schnabelewopski úr emlékei. Biczó András rajzaival. Bp. (1922.) Dante. 79 l. Javított kiadói karton-kötésben. 1239849
13775
269
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Központi Statisztikai Hivatal: Magyarország Helységnévtára 1967. 864 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
908317
13776
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vida Sándor: Steinberger György élete. Hódmezővásárhely. 1938.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment