https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 331
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1057830
13849
269
0
100
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Mikulin, V.: Korszerű fényképezés. Budapest, 1952, Népszava. Kissé viseltes kiadói karton kötésben.
The item is not available
1244548
13850
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dante Aleghieri: Isteni színjáték. Paradicsom. Fordította Babits Mihály. Bp., 1949, Révai. Kiadói félvászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1242358
13851
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gárdonyi Lajos: Véletlenül történt. Bp., 1942, Szerzői kiadás. Aláírt példány! Korabeli, kissé laza, kopottas félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1224589
13852
269
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vályi László: A detail eladás és a "boltkezelés". Bp., 1938, szerzői kiadás. Kiadó papírkötésben, ritka kötet.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1224559
13853
269
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy József: Az ethika alapvonalai. h. n., 1925, Danubia Könyvkiadó. Korabeli aranyozott vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1241490
13854
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Laczkó Géza: Sey Tamás levelei. Regény. Bp. 1922, Kultura. 1 t. 102p. Kiadói, illusztrált (Jaschik Álmos) kartonkötésben. (Gerinc hiányzik)
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1248121
13855
269
0
6000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Balise Pascal: Les provinciales, ou Lettres écrites par Louis de Montalte a un provincial de ses amis / avec les notes de Guillaume Wendrock ; tome quatrieme. Amsterdam., 1767, aux Depens de la Compagnie. A gerincén sérült egészbőrkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1296740
13856
269
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Párniczky Mihály: Koraőszi levélhullás. Budapest, 1942. Attila ny. 50 számozott példányban készült füzet. Ez egy számozatlan példány. 14p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1247161
13857
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bertalan Vince: Számolási gyakorlókönyv a kath. népiskolák IV. osztálya számára. III. rész. Az 1000-en felüli számkörben. Bp., 1918, Szent István Társulat. Korabeli félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1247122
13858
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kuprin: Szulamit. Bp., 1957, Európa. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kissé kopottas állapotban. Megjelent 5000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1246291
13859
269
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Fazekas Mihály: Ludas Matyi. Bp., 1948, Budapest Székesfővárosi Irodalmi és Művészeti Intézet. Kissé sérült kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1040983
13860
269
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar László utazása a délafrikai Bihé országba. Ifjusági könyvtár 10. Budapest, é.n. Pallas. A borító Jeges Ernő munkája. Kiadói papírkötésben. Viseltes gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment