https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 358
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3423451
12497
524
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Unterweissbach puttó, jelzett, hibátlan, h: 8 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2 600 3 000 3 600
3425725
12498
524
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett szőlőt evő hölgy figura, hibátlan, m: 8,5 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2 600 3 000 3 600
3419067
12499
524
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi csipkebogyó mintás csésze és 2 tálka, 2. oszt. jelzéssel, kis kopással, d: 13 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
3362879
12500
524
0
30000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi indai kosár fantázia mintás urnaváza. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 13 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
30 000 36 000 42 000
3420949
12501
524
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Mason's Ironstone "Waterlily" tál, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 22,5 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
6 000 7 000 8 000
3423168
12502
524
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kalocsai porcelán cipő kisváza, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 7 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1 200 1 400 1 600
3423470
12503
524
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Porcelán gém figura, hibátlan, m: 14 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1 800 2 000 2 400
3425746
12504
524
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
6 darab lepkemintás porcelán gyűszű, fa tartóban, 16x8 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
3420943
12505
524
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Szász Endre által tervezett dekorral díszített porcelán tányér. Matricás, jelzett, minimális kopással, d: 31 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
12 000 14 000 16 000
3411055
12506
524
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hummel Goebel virágot tartó mókus figura, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 10,5 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
8 000 9 500 11 000
3411058
12507
524
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hummel Goebel nyúl figurás cukortartó, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 15 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
8 000 9 500 11 000
3404604
12508
524
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Alföldi Buda mintás korsó, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 17 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1 600 1 800 2 200
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment