https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 339
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3345361
12487
522
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Aquincum porcelán váza. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 36,5 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
8 000 9 500 11 000
3341265
12488
522
0
3200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 darab antik porcelán komatál, egyik sérült, d: 11 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3 200 3 800 4 400
3340986
12489
522
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi kiöntő és cukordoboz, sérüléssel, m: 18 cm alatt
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1 000 1 200 1 400
3325830
12490
522
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
KPM keleti mintás cigaretta tartó és hamus, Kézzel festett jelzett, minimális kopással m: 5,5 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
8 000 9 500 11 000
3325827
12491
522
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Meisseni gyümölcs mintás tál, Kézzel festett jelzett, kopással d: 18 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
3323877
12492
522
0
9500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Alt Wien bukolikus jelenet. Porcelán figurák. Kézzel festett, jelzett, sérüléssel. 13x14 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
9 500 11 000 13 000
3327812
12493
522
0
1400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi lila mintás hamuzó, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopással, 13,5×9 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
3325860
12494
522
0
4800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db Német porcelán nyuszi és teknős tálka , jelzett, hibátlan 10 cm, 11 cm + virágos tálka d: 14 cm, kissé kopott
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
4 800 5 500 6 500
3313433
12495
522
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Julius Greiner & Sohn Bodenbach fajansz relief dísztál. Albrechtsburg. Kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással d: 40 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
12 000 14 000 16 000
2902496
12496
522
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Sevres porcleán gyertyatartó. Kézzel festett, jelzett, sérülésekkel m: 10 cm Benne gipsz van
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
6 000 7 000 8 000
3295793
12497
522
0
9500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rosenthal studio-line Queensberry Marble váza. Terv.: Prof. Lord Queensberry. Jelzett, hibátlan, certifikáttal, díszdobozban, m: 18 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
9 500 11 000 13 000
3291714
12498
522
0
1400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsánerjelenetes irizáló kisváza, jelzett, m: 13,5 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
Auction 517:
From 13 to 22 January
End of bidding: 19:00 22 January
Viewing: 19 to 22 January
Item pick up from 26 January on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 6 February
Pay-off from 11 February
Events
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment