https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 210
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2927028
12295
483
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 Boskowitz Manó zománcozott réz dísztányér. Jelzéssel, áttört mintával, kopással, ütődéssel, d: 24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2784950
12296
483
0
15000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Bommer, Georg - Richter, L. (Ludwig?): Die gute alte Zeit (A régi szép idők). Ezüstözött ón dombormű, falikép. XX. sz. eleje. Jelzett (balra lent). Kopott. Sérült fakeretben. 22x57cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3150896
12297
483
0
24000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Lovas állatistenségekkel. Faragott ajtókonzol pár. Faragott és pácolt keményfa, Dél-India, 20. sz. első fele, kopással, 63x28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3150895
12298
483
0
24000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Lovas állatistenségekkel. Faragott ajtókonzol pár. Faragott és pácolt keményfa, Dél-India, 20. sz. első fele, kopással, 46x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3154418
12299
483
0
2600
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós ezüstözött kancsó, kopással, m: 22,5 cm
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
3139504
12300
483
0
24000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Türkmén Beludzs szőnyeg. cca 19. sz. második fele, kopással, cca 180x100 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3137660
12301
483
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti állat mintás mokett, fali szőnyeg, 155x280 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3137171
12302
483
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Angol barometer, jelzett, fémen kis repedéssel, d: 24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3089521
12303
483
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970, Togo, Hajfonó készlet. Fejtámasz, 5 darab fésű, hajhúzó. Faragott fa, sérüléssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3116872
12304
483
0
32000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Erszári szőnyeg. Afganisztán vagy környéke, cca 1900-1920, kézzel csomózott, korának megfelelő kopásokkal, alábéleléssel, cca 200x120 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3118501
12305
483
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik török kelim. Rojtvágott, kopással, cca 135x78 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3120953
12306
483
0
4000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
2 darab közösségi könyöklőszőnyeg. cca 1950, Tibet, cca 40x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment