https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 511
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3368080
11772
491
0
3200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay virágmintás bonbonier, jelzett, hibátlan, 8x8 cm
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3252536
11773
491
0
3600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóháza stúdió Bakó Hetey Rozália formaterve: váza. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3272557
11774
491
0
3600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db Aquincum porcelán tálka Balatonfüred, Tata, Galyatető és váza d: 9 cm, m: 9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3263637
11775
491
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jurcsák László által tervezett hamuzó, matricás, jelzett, minimális kopásnyomokkal, d: 12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2958481
11776
491
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jasov dísztál, jelzéssel, pattanással, d: 26,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3331010
11777
491
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Lillafüred porcelán dobozka. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan 8x9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3246368
11778
491
0
3400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi és Alföldi 4 darab korsó, aljukon Magyar Posta megjelöléssel, m: 11-16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3359024
11779
491
0
800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi térdelő akt, jelzett, repedéssel, m: 29 cm
The item is not available
3357705
11780
491
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi 5 darab klf kínálótálka, közte Bük gyógyfürdő, Annabella Szálló Balatonfüred mintákkal, jelzéssel, d: 8-18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3331688
11782
491
0
7000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi 6 darabos hasas bögre szett, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 10 cm
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
3330410
11783
491
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Szász Endre által tervezett dekorral díszített porcelán tányér. Matricás, jelzett, minimális kopással, d: 31 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3331508
11784
491
0
28000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Hajnalka mintás teás készlet. Jelzett, teljes.
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment