Books: Architecture, Art

Number of items: 515

Temesváry Ferenc: Fegyverkincsek, díszfegyverek. Bp., 1982, Helikon - Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
23301.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
1 600 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 600 HUF
1 600 1 800 2 200
23302.

Available for bidding
1 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
Dorotheum aukciós katalógus, kortárs művészet témában, 2018.
23303.

Available for bidding
1 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
Ostini, Fritz von: Der Maler Edward Cucuel. Zürich / Wien, 1924. Amalthea, 76 + 2 p. Kiadói félvászon kötésben Számos illusztrációval Gerinc foltos
23304.

Available for bidding
1 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
23305.

Available for bidding
1 200 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 200 HUF
1 200 1 400 1 600
Szabadi Judit: Gulácsy Lajos. Bp., 2007, Fekete Sas Kiadó. Kiadói kartonált kötés, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
23306.

Available for bidding
1 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
Illustrierte Film-Bühne. 50 Hollywood-Filme mit einem Vorwort von oe Hembus. München, 1976, Verlag Monika Nüchtern. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé kopottas állapotban.
23307.

Available for bidding
1 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
23308.

Available for bidding
1 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
23309.

Available for bidding
1 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 400 HUF
1 400 1 600 1 800
23310.

Available for bidding
1 000 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
1 000 1 200 1 400
23311.

Available for bidding
1 000 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
1 000 1 200 1 400
23312.

Available for bidding
1 000 HUF
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
1 000 1 200 1 400

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

News

Auction 517:
From 13 to 22 January

End of bidding: 19:00 22 January

Viewing: 19 to 22 January
Item pick up from 26 January on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 6 February
Pay-off from 11 February

  Events