https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 228
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3194999
18304
482
0
3200
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1928 A Diósgyőri M. Királyi Állami Vas, Acél és Gépgyár közjóléti és kulturális intézményei. Képes füzet. Papírkötésben, zsinórfűzéssel. 22p francia nyelvű szöveg . + 24 t. képek .Zsinórfűzött papírkötésben 25x16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3197221
18305
482
0
1400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1928 A Magyar Irodalmi és Művészeti Kongresszus értesítője. Bp., Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda, 48 p. Kiadói papírkötés, minimálisan sérült, foltos borítóval. + A Magyar Irodalmi és Művészeti Kongresszus Festészeti Szakosztálya (elnök: Csók István) meghívója a Fészek Művészklubban tartott ülésére, ifj. Olbert Károly festőművész részére címezve
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2647028
18306
482
0
2400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1928. Bécs és Alsó-Ausztria. Borítóterv: Hermann Kosel. / Wien und Niederösterreich. Bécs és Alsó-Ausztria szövetségi tartományok idegenforgalmi bizottsága. / Fremdenverkehrskommission der Bundesländer Wien und Niederösterreich. Sérült borítóval. / Mit beschädigtem Einband.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3219942
18307
482
0
2400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1928-1939 A Képes Pesti Hírlap egybekötött számai, L. - LXI. évfolyamokból (nem teljesek). Műbőr-kötésben, vegyes állapotban.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3261340
18308
482
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1928 Mezőgazdasági közlöny I. évfolyam 1-2. szám egyben, sérült papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3142500
18309
482
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1929 Szombathely, házirend a város tulajdonát képező házakban karton, hajtva 21x34 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3296714
18310
482
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1930-1933 Pesti Hírlap Vasárnapja 2 db januári száma (52. évf. 2. sz. és 55. évf. 2. sz.), az egyik borítón Pólya Tibor grafikájával
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3267240
18311
482
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930-40 Schönheiten in Wandel der Zeiten filmművészeti gyűjtői album 100 db színész fotóval
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3282165
18312
482
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 Zürich, Baur au Lac Hotel képes ismertető prospektus
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3024773
18313
482
0
1800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 3 db Sárvári iskolai értesítő
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3212047
18314
482
0
2400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 4 db koncert meghívó
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3292007
18315
482
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 2 db olaszországi képes utazási prospektus, füzet 52 , 30 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment