https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 411
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3274553
11687
480
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Szász Endre által tervezett bonbonier, jelzett, hibátlan, 9x8 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3182100
11688
480
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi nagyméretű váza. Virágmintával, jelzett, alján emlékezési felirattal, m: 37 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2934804
11689
480
0
4400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi riolit historizáló mintás kaspó, sérült, hajszálrepedéssel, jelzéssel, m: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
3255099
11690
480
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi térdelő akt. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 29,5 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3258845
11691
480
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi porcelán bonbonniere. Terv: Bakó-Hetey Rozália. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan. m: 10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3277060
11692
480
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi virágmintás váza, jelzett, m: 25,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3275570
11693
480
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi porcelán hamutál. Kézzel festett, jelzett, minimális lepattanással, 19x10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3277548
11694
480
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Kispest Honvéd mintás tálka, jelzett, d: 15,5 cm + Kispest Honvéd meghívó + levelezőlap 1992
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3276598
11695
480
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi vadászmintás korsó, jelzett, m: 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3276601
11696
480
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi 2 darab bonbonier, jelzett.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3276520
11697
480
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Hajnalka mintás levél alakú kínáló, jelzett, h: 22 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3277998
11698
480
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi háromrészes szervírozó szett, tejkiöntő, kiöntő, cukortartó, jelzett, m: 20 cm alatt
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment