https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 411
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3182091
11711
480
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi 2 darab népi ruhás figura. Jelzett, kis kopással és alátámasztási nyommal, m: 17-19 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2965955
11712
480
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Riolit virágmintás falitál, jelzéssel, mázrepedéssel, kis kopással, d: 23,5 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3254503
11713
480
0
2200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db Hollóházi porcelán plakett: TIT, Határőrség
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
3254504
11714
480
0
2200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi MHSZ porcelán váza. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
3258853
11715
480
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jurcsák László által tervezett bonbonniere: Női fejek. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 13 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3258859
11716
480
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jurcsák László által tervezett mintával díszített porcelán váza, matricás, jelzett, minimális kopással, m: 10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3215736
11717
480
0
50000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik német (Sitzendorf?) kétalakos historizáló gyertyatartó, plasztikus rózsa díszítménnyel, kis sérülésekkel, m: 31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
3236139
11718
480
0
26000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Bassano 3 darab olasz dísz leveskínáló, egyik merőkanállal, plasztikus rózsa díszítménnyel, m: 21-25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3129383
11719
480
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jingdezhen shell mintás kristálymázas kettős tök váza. cca 1990, diplomáciai ajándék, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 30 cm, fa tartón, díszdobozban.
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3222563
11720
480
0
30000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1917-1930, Stoke-on-Trent, S. Fielding & Co. Ltd. "Etna" szecessziós 8 részes pipere készlet. Szecessziós mintákkal díszített porcelán, tálca 49x17 cm, krémes edény, 3 darab fedeles tároló, púderszóró, gyertyatartó, tálka. Zömmel jelzett, mázrepedéssel, 1-1 kis sérüléssel. Ritka szecessziós angol porcelán készlet! /// Circa 1917-1930, Stoke-on-Trent, S. Fielding & Co. Ltd. 'Etna' Art Nouveau 8-piece pipere set. Decorated porcelain with Art Nouveau patterns, tray 49x17 cm, cream pot, 3 lidded containers, powder puff, candlestick, bowl. Mostly marked, with glaze cracks and one small damage on each. A rare Art Nouveau English porcelain set!"
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3273428
11721
480
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Goebel cicás porcelán falióra. Festett, jelzett, hibátlan 21x26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3260710
11722
480
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Fischer Emil gömbváza, 3 lábon. Jelzett, erős mázrepedéssel, m: 15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment