https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 245
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3011506
13060
471
0
3400
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Iparművész réz asztali készlet 5 darabos, retro, jelzett elefántos díszítéssel
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3017147
13061
471
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik balkáni sütőedény pár, réz, d: 22 cm, m: 6 cm, egyik szélén kis repedéssel
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3014868
13062
471
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
G Metten antik ón tálka. Jelzett 19x11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3019209
13063
471
0
2000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Iparművész réz tálka, kézzel készített, jelzés nélkül, 27x12 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3004049
13064
471
0
1000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Retro réz iparművész fali dísz tányér d: 18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2904459
13065
471
0
1000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Prága mintás bronzírozott fém falitányér, jelzés nélkül,minimális kopással, d: 31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3113094
13066
471
0
18000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik asztali feszület. cca 1920, nikkelezett alpakka, aranyozott korpusszal, kopással, m: 39,5 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3121730
13067
471
0
4200
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Bernagchen ábrázolással. Tibet vagy Kína, XX. sz. első fele, részben kézzel festett nyomat, vászon. 89x65 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, hátulján kopott, foltos, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
3121536
13068
471
0
3800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thangka, Jambhala ábrázolással. Kína, XX. sz. első fele, nyomat, vászon, átfestett részekkel, 89x69 cm, korának megfelelő állapotban, hátul kopott, foltos, feltekerve.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
3113088
13069
471
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik társláda. Fém, réz, 24x15x12,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3090116
13070
471
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül, XX. sz. második fele: Absztrakt város. Tűzzománc, rézlemez. 13,5x16,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3189945
13071
471
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Barth jelzéssel: Női akt. Fa intarzia. Sérült. 42x50 cm. Fakeretben.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment