https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 367
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2605865
10228
423
0
19000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Ernő (1881 - ): Olvasó lány. Olaj, vászon, restaurált, apró sérülés. Díszes, sérült keretben. 50x60cm
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
2500268
10229
423
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Lajos (1956-): Kalapos hölgy. Pasztell, papír, jelzés nélkül. 57x42,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2500252
10230
423
0
10000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Lajos (1956-): Női portré. Pasztell, papír, jelzett. 61x43 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2433040
10231
423
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Lajos (1956-): Női akt. Ceruza, kréta, kollázs, papír, jelzett. Lap széle sérült. 50x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2448098
10232
423
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Lajos (1956-): Zöldellő fa. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. 41,5x33 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2478339
10233
423
0
13000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Pál (1934-): Hajótöröttek. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, művészpéldány EA. jelzéssel. 30,5×25,5 cm / Screenprint on paper, signed. EA. artist's proof.
The item is not available
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
2302289
10234
423
0
1600
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nechánszky József (1936-): Tihanyi táj. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, lap felső részén két karcolással, 15×25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2505665
10235
423
0
10000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Németh János (1936-): Kompozíció narancsban. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, művészpéldány E.A. jelzéssel, 20,5x21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2692778
10236
423
0
30000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nolipa István Pál (1907-1986): Kőbányai "Kis pilóta". Olaj, karton. Jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Üvegezett, kissé sérült fakeretben 40x45 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2692767
10237
423
0
30000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nolipa István Pál (1907-1986): Pesterzsébet, János téri házak. Olaj, vászon. Jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. 60x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2692763
10238
423
0
24000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nolipa István Pál (1907-1986): Áruházi külső árus. Olaj, vászon. Jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Keretben 35x35 cm
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
2687245
10239
423
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyári Lóránt (1928-1982): Szép kilátó. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 29x39 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment