https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 394
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2963159
12411
504
0
19000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rosenthal virág mintás porcelán süteményes készlet. Hat személyes komplett, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
3093834
12412
504
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Victoria Geisha (Gésa) japonizáló teás és mokkás készlet. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan. 5-5 személyes, teáshoz egy plusz aljjal
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3330248
12413
504
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900/1910 Bernard Bloch Angol lord figura. Mázas kőedény, jelzett, m: 31,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3335599
12414
504
0
22000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Gránit fajansz teás készlet. Matricás, jelzett, a kannán kisebb sérülések. Hat személyes
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
3391134
12415
504
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 Schauer Vienna Faiance rekamién könyöklő hölgy macskával. Mázas és biszkvit fajansz, hölgy feje ragasztott, kis lepattanásokkal, virágtartó résszel, jelzett, 26x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3424326
12416
504
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Meisseni virágmintás kávés / teás készlet, jelzett, 1 csésze hiánnyal, cukortartón repedéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3421063
12417
504
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rosenthal Szoliterjáték. cca 1975, designer: Bjorn Wiinblad. Porcelán, leírással, kiegészítőkkel, hibátlan, tábla d: 24 cm
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3386380
12418
504
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rosenthal art deco vázapár Kézzel festett, jelzett, egyiken sérülésekkel m: 29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3372047
12419
504
0
13000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rosenthal "Aladdin és a csodalámpa" sorozat, V-VIII., 4 db porcelán dísztányér, tervező: Bjorn Wiinblad. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
3156874
12420
504
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
12 személyes Rosenthal süteményes készlet. Aranyozott, jelzett, apró kopásokkal d: 32 cm, 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3319360
12421
504
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai oltár váza, Fedele nélkül. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2792734
12422
504
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
6 db kínai süteményes tányér. Kézzel festett, jelzett, egyiken kis lepattanással d: 18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment