https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 394
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3422963
12385
504
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi lilavirágos váza és tálka, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 17 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3395237
12386
504
0
2200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi zöld virágmintás tojás alakú bonbonier, jelzett, h: 14,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
3406937
12387
504
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi kagyló. Jelzett, hibátlan, h: 19,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3406940
12388
504
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi kagyló. Jelzett, hibátlan, h: 19,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3406953
12389
504
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi hegedűs. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 13,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3406944
12390
504
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi matyó fiú. Jelzés nélkül, fehérmázas, m: 30,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
3393227
12391
504
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi 2 darab korsó, egyiken csak Volán jelzéssel, m: 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3404094
12393
504
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi sirály + Aquincum kutya + Drasche nyulak. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 14 cm alatt
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3387213
12394
504
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi virágmintás fedeles kisváza. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3269377
12395
504
0
2800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db reklámos Hollóházi porcelán: Leninváros TIFO és Hollóházi porcelángyár
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
3263637
12396
504
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jurcsák László által tervezett hamuzó, matricás, jelzett, minimális kopásnyomokkal, d: 12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2958481
12397
504
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jasov dísztál, jelzéssel, pattanással, d: 26,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment