https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Art-ceramics
Number of items: 199
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3467442
12012
524
0
10000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kiss Roóz Ilona (1920-2010):Lány, virágcsokorral, Mázas kerámia szobor. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 17 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
10 000 12 000 14 000
3457624
12013
524
0
17000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Gorka Lívia (1925-2011): Csíkos váza. Kézzel korongozott, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 16,5 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
17 000 20 000 22 000
3373864
12014
524
0
12000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kiss Roóz Ilona (1920-2010): Nő virágcsokorral. Jelzett, minimális kopással, m: 17 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
12 000 14 000 16 000
3419340
12015
524
0
8000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Hódmezővásárhelyi asszony figurális ékszertartó, kis kopással, m: 23 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
8 000 9 500 11 000
3339132
12016
524
0
24000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kiss Roóz Ilona (1920-2010): Női figura, mázas kerámia, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 27 cm /// Ilona Kiss Roóz (1920-2010): Female Figure. Glazed ceramic, hand-painted. Signed. In perfect condition. Height: 27 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
24 000 28 000 32 000
3339131
12017
524
0
24000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kiss Roóz Ilona (1920-2010): Női figura, mázas kerámia, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 28 cm /// Ilona Kiss Roóz (1920-2010): Female Figure. Glazed ceramic, hand-painted. Signed. In perfect condition. Height: 28 cm.
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
24 000 28 000 32 000
3386419
12018
524
0
18000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Gosztonyi Mária (1893-1989): Zöld kockás mokkás készlet. 6db mokkás csésze aljjal, 1db kiöntő, 1db cukortartó. Színes mázakkal festett kerámia, jelzett. minimális kopással
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
18 000 20 000 24 000
3354702
12019
524
0
16000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kiss Roóz Ilona: Kétalakos váza. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 20 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
16 000 19 000 22 000
3191147
12020
524
0
40000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kiss Roóz Ilona (1920-2010): Hegedülő nő. Mázas kerámia, kézzel festett. Jelzett, hibátlan m: 35 cm /// Ilona Roóz Kiss (1920-2010): Woman Playing Violin. Glazed ceramic, hand-painted. Signed, flawless, height: 35 cm.
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
40 000 48 000 55 000
3191149
12021
524
0
40000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kiss Roóz Ilona (1920-2010): Anya gyermekével. Mázas kerámia, kézzel festett. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 31 cm /// Ilona Roóz Kiss (1920-2010): Mother with Child. Glazed ceramic, hand-painted. Signed, flawless, height: 31 cm."
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
40 000 48 000 55 000
3516928
12022
524
0
8000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Plasztikus citrom díszítéssel citrustartó edény, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 30 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
8 000 9 500 11 000
3517853
12023
524
0
2800
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Iparművész retro váza, m: 18 cm
{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2 800 3 200 3 800
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment