Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 172

Jugendstil gyümölcsmintás ezüst (Ag) szervírozótálca, 56x29cm, jelzett, patinás, 952g
21998.

240 000 HUF
650,41
750,00

Jugendstil ezüst (Ag) szervírozótálca, 67x40cm, jelzett, patinás, 2250g
21999.

600 000 HUF
1 626,02
1 875,00

Ezüst (Ag) teáspohár készlet tálcán, eredeti üvegbetétekkel. Pohártartókon és a tálca peremén áttört futórózsa díszítménnyel, jelzett, nettó: 1028g /// Silver (Ag) tea cup set on a tray, with original glass inserts. The cup holders and the edge of the tray are adorned with pierced water lily decorations, marked, net weight: 1028g
22000.

280 000 HUF
758,81
875,00

22001.

200 000 HUF
542,01
625,00

22002.

280 000 HUF
758,81
875,00

22003.

220 000 HUF
596,21
687,50

22004.

140 000 HUF
379,40
437,50

22005.

150 000 HUF
406,50
468,75

22006.

150 000 HUF
406,50
468,75

22007.

150 000 HUF
406,50
468,75

22008.

95 000 HUF
257,45
296,88

Ezüst (Ag) etrog tartó, jelzett, német, XIX. sz. vége h: 16 cm, 290g /// "Silver (Ag) etrog holder, marked, Germany end of XIXth century, height: 16 cm, 290g."
22009.

110 000 HUF
298,10
343,75

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF