https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 172

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Ezüst(Ag) halas készlet, jelzett, h: 19 cm, bruttó: 89,2 g
1
22046.

Ezüst(Ag) halas készlet, jelzett, h: 19 cm, bruttó: 89,2 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,10
EUR
,
31,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) halas készlet, jelzett, h: 19 cm, bruttó: 90,3 g
1
22047.

Ezüst(Ag) halas készlet, jelzett, h: 19 cm, bruttó: 90,3 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,10
EUR
,
31,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
"Penca de Balangandan" ezüst (Ag) Afro-Brazil eredetű amulett típus, charmokkal, jelzett, 6×8 cm, bruttó: 26,7 g
1
22048.

"Penca de Balangandan" ezüst (Ag) Afro-Brazil eredetű amulett típus, charmokkal, jelzett, 6×8 cm, bruttó: 26,7 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
97,56
EUR
,
112,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) vaddisznó akasztóval, jelzett, 3×2,5 cm, nettó: 22,3 g
1
22049.

Ezüst (Ag) vaddisznó akasztóval, jelzett, 3×2,5 cm, nettó: 22,3 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
40,65
EUR
,
46,88
USD
Number of bids:
7
 
Ezüst (Ag) fülbevaló pár, rekonstruált türkizzel. 4 g
1
22050.

Ezüst (Ag) fülbevaló pár, rekonstruált türkizzel. 4 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
65,04
EUR
,
75,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) cukorfogó, h: 11 cm, jelzett, nettó: 18,25 g
1
22051.

Ezüst (Ag) cukorfogó, h: 11 cm, jelzett, nettó: 18,25 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,10
EUR
,
31,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Zsebóra, ezüst tokkal, Amalpha, nem működik, d: 50 mm Fém védőtokkal,
1
22052.

Zsebóra, ezüst tokkal, Amalpha, nem működik, d: 50 mm Fém védőtokkal,

 
Sold
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,68
EUR
,
25,00
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
1986 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán kis díszvilla, jelzett, h: 13,5 cm, nettó: 25, g Aranyozott, hibátlan
1
22053.

1986 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán kis díszvilla, jelzett, h: 13,5 cm, nettó: 25, g Aranyozott, hibátlan

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
24,39
EUR
,
28,13
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc és zománc nyaklánc. Br 10, g
1
22054.

Ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc és zománc nyaklánc. Br 10, g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,68
EUR
,
25,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1976 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán dísz kanál, jelzett, h: 14 cm, nettó: 43,2, g Aranyozott, hibátlan
1
22055.

1976 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán dísz kanál, jelzett, h: 14 cm, nettó: 43,2, g Aranyozott, hibátlan

 
Sold
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
43,36
EUR
,
50,00
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) övcsat, aranyozott, zománcozott, zománchibával, jelzéssel, 6,5x5,5 cm, 42 g
1
22056.

Ezüst (Ag) övcsat, aranyozott, zománcozott, zománchibával, jelzéssel, 6,5x5,5 cm, 42 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
108,40
EUR
,
125,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14K kulcs medál, jelzett, 3,5×1,5 cm, nettó: 1,9 g
1
22057.

Arany (Au) 14K kulcs medál, jelzett, 3,5×1,5 cm, nettó: 1,9 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
97,56
EUR
,
112,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment