https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 172

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Ezüst(Ag) 6 db japán zománcfestésű olimpiai kanál, jelzett, h: 11,3 cm, bruttó: 77,7 g
1
22058.

Ezüst(Ag) 6 db japán zománcfestésű olimpiai kanál, jelzett, h: 11,3 cm, bruttó: 77,7 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
86,72
EUR
,
100,00
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) angol fazonú teáskanál monogrammal, 6 db, jelzett, h: 13 cm, nettó: 95,1 g
1
22059.

Ezüst (Ag) angol fazonú teáskanál monogrammal, 6 db, jelzett, h: 13 cm, nettó: 95,1 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
75,88
EUR
,
87,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) filigrán bross, jelzett, sérült, h: 9 cm, nettó: 9,5 g
1
22060.

Ezüst (Ag) filigrán bross, jelzett, sérült, h: 9 cm, nettó: 9,5 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,55
EUR
,
15,63
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) barna gyöngyös medál, jelzett, h: 2,5 cm, bruttó: 5,2 g
1
22061.

Ezüst(Ag) barna gyöngyös medál, jelzett, h: 2,5 cm, bruttó: 5,2 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Antik ezüst kiskanál Pécs, cca 1840, 13 latos finomságjellel, TI mesterjeggyel, sérült 22 g
1
22062.

Antik ezüst kiskanál Pécs, cca 1840, 13 latos finomságjellel, TI mesterjeggyel, sérült 22 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
13,01
EUR
,
15,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kis kövekkel. jelzett m: 54, 6,48 g
1
22063.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kis kövekkel. jelzett m: 54, 6,48 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,68
EUR
,
25,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1982 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán dísz kés, jelzett, h: 17 cm, nettó: 53, g Aranyozott, kopott
1
22064.

1982 Ezüst(Ag) Georg Jensen dán dísz kés, jelzett, h: 17 cm, nettó: 53, g Aranyozott, kopott

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
43,36
EUR
,
50,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) három rózsa díszítéssel bross, jelzett, 5,4g
1
22065.

Ezüst (Ag) három rózsa díszítéssel bross, jelzett, 5,4g

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
7,59
EUR
,
8,75
USD
Number of bids:
3
 
Ezüst (Ag) mintás-áttört glídes karkötő, jelzett, h: 19 cm, 6,2g
1
22066.

Ezüst (Ag) mintás-áttört glídes karkötő, jelzett, h: 19 cm, 6,2g

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
8,67
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
2
 
Zafír, 3 db 3x3 mm
1
22067.

Zafír, 3 db 3x3 mm

 
Sold
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
24,39
EUR
,
28,13
USD
Number of bids:
6
 
Ezüst (Ag) ötágú csillag köves fülbevaló pár, jelzett, bruttó 2,3g
1
22068.

Ezüst (Ag) ötágú csillag köves fülbevaló pár, jelzett, bruttó 2,3g

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,34
EUR
,
5,00
USD
Number of bids:
5
 
Ezüst (Ag) 2 darab karikagyűrű, 3-3 köves díszítéssel, jelzett, m: 48, 7,3g
1
22069.

Ezüst (Ag) 2 darab karikagyűrű, 3-3 köves díszítéssel, jelzett, m: 48, 7,3g

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,76
EUR
,
11,25
USD
Number of bids:
2
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment