https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 411
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3239315
11554
480
0
4600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Apponyi purpur mintás levél alakú ékszeres tál, jelzett, hibátlan, h: 15 cm
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
3258878
11555
480
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi hecsedli mintás porcelán áttört bonbonniere. Kézzel festett, Jelzett, hibátlan d: 13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3282024
11556
480
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Rothschild mintás fonatos kosárka kínáló. Jelzett, hibátlan, d: 13 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3177616
11557
480
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Porcelángyár litofán emléktányér, fehér mázas/biszkvit, jelzett, d: 18,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3282042
11558
480
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi D'or jubileumi lila mintás gyufatartó, jelzett, m: 6,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3282051
11559
480
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Bouquet de Saxe mintás ékszeres tálka, jelzett, h: 14 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3282058
11560
480
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Myosotis mintás bonbonier. Jelzett, hibátlan, d: 7,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3282061
11561
480
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Kitty mintás bonbonier. Három lábon, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 7,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3142400
11562
480
0
95000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
1883 körül, Zsolnay jardiniere. Magastüzű mázakkal fedett finomfajansz. Gerezdelt testű, pereme ismétlődő áttört minta. Jelzett: alján kobaltkék családi pecsét. Minimális kopással, 23,5x17x14,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
95 000 HUF
2927577
11563
480
0
120000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay díszkaspó. Fekete fonton magastüzű fémhatású eozinmázas virágdíszítéssel. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan d: 21 cm, m: 20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
2980733
11564
480
0
150000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay kacsa. Áttört keménycserép. cca 1890. Jelzett, mázrepedésekkel 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
150 000 HUF
3278235
11565
480
0
46000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zepter hat személyes porcelán étkészlet, aranyozott, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan.
The item is not available
Starting price:
46 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment