https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 225
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2927272
12646
479
0
4000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Lemezárugyár régi diavetítő, nincs kipróbálva, kopásokkal, m: 16 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2927505
12647
479
0
19000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Japán urushi lakkozott fa tálca. Eredeti japán műtárgy, eredeti pecsételt, jelzett papírzsákban, hibátlan, d: 36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
2981340
12648
479
0
3200
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Réz váza, poncolt, plasztikus díszítéssel 18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3185365
12649
479
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Tűzzománc mintás réz váza. Kína, cca 19. sz. közepe, m: 18,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3185361
12650
479
0
3800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Tűzzománc mintás réz váza. Kína, cca 19. sz. vége, ütődésnyommal, m: 23,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
3186951
12651
479
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós kétágú rézlemez falikar, m: 34 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3192555
12652
479
0
9000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Glar? Margit: Virágoskert. Tűzzománc kép, dekoratív keretben, 14x9 cm, kerettel, 26x22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2886948
12653
479
0
5500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Barokk stílusú falikar, sárgaréz, virágos és puttófejes díszítéssel, 20. sz. első fele, h: 24,5, m: 20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3116117
12654
479
0
100000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ikon - Krisztus. Kolostorikon. cca 18. sz., orosz ikonfestő, tojástempera, fa, népies jelleg. Sérüléssel, hiánnyal, 38x31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
3170405
12655
479
0
40000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Thao Wessuwan. Részben patinázott bronz, Thaiföld, XX. sz., m: 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
3169615
12656
479
0
4400
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Iparművész réz váza. Jelzés nélkül, felületi karcokkal 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
3176698
12657
479
0
28000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kare design kép. Applikáció, kollázs, rétegelt falemez. Egyedi darab. Jelzés nélkül. Üvegezett fakeretben. 80x120 cm. KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment