https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique
Number of items: 225
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3137660
12670
479
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti állat mintás mokett, fali szőnyeg, 155x280 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3137171
12671
479
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Angol barometer, jelzett, fémen kis repedéssel, d: 24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3089521
12672
479
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970, Togo, Hajfonó készlet. Fejtámasz, 5 darab fésű, hajhúzó. Faragott fa, sérüléssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3070872
12673
479
0
16000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Tibeti lámacsengő vadzsrával. Antik tibeti meditációs eszközök, bronz, m: 16 cm, 11x11 cm
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3116872
12674
479
0
32000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Erszári szőnyeg. Afganisztán vagy környéke, cca 1900-1920, kézzel csomózott, korának megfelelő kopásokkal, alábéleléssel, cca 200x120 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3118501
12675
479
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik török kelim. Rojtvágott, kopással, cca 135x78 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3120947
12676
479
0
4800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szőttes. cca 19. sz. vége, Észak-Balkán, sérüléssel, cca 160x38 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
3120953
12677
479
0
4000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
2 darab közösségi könyöklőszőnyeg. cca 1950, Tibet, cca 40x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2938891
12678
479
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db ón szakés pohár dobozban plasztikus díszítéssel. Japán XX: sz. eleje d: 8,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3035359
12679
479
0
4800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Italozók plasztikus figurákat ábrázoló ón dísz tál jelzett d: 27 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
2722586
12680
479
0
3600
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Dobos Andrásné (?-?), XX. sz. közepe: Dandy. Intarzia, falemez. Jelzés nélkül.32,5x25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2744832
12681
479
0
4600
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Háromágú lámpa. Bronz, alabástrom 44 cm
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment