https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 69
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1200873
11104
258
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Óherendi mély tányér, kézzel festett, jelzett (korona szalaggal), apró máz lepattanásokkal, d:24 cm, m:4 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
1142139
11105
258
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi vörösbegy, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:10 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1193500
11106
258
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi akt tükörrel (tervező:Szilágyi Nagy István), kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:23,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1271727
11107
258
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virágmintás mosdókancsó, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:33 cm, h:29 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
1271748
11108
258
0
4200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virágmintás tálka (6db), kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d:12,5 cm
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
1268604
11109
258
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virágmintás süteményes tányér, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d:16,5 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1268608
11110
258
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virágmintás süteményes tányér (2db), kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d:16,5 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1268625
11111
258
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Fiori e frutta mintás süteményes tányér (4 db), kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d:16,5 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
1268720
11112
258
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás díszváza, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopott aranyozás, m:33 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1268735
11113
258
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virágmintás kis tálka, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, 10×10 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1268731
11114
258
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás kis tálka, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, d:10 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1252234
11115
258
0
30000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi szamócamintás teás készlet, cukortartó hiányzik, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment