https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 134
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1041678
12868
242
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bolanden Konrád: A birodalom ellenségei. I.-III. kötet egybe kötve. Magyarítá: Ujfalusy János. Bp., Dvorzsák János. Dombornyomott, festett Gottermayer egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1050531
12869
242
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Louis Aragon: (Költemények) + Triolet, [Elsa] (Fegyveres fantomok. Re-gényrészlet). (Ford. Murányi-Kovács Endre, Térey Sándor. Bev. Murányi-Kovács Endre.) Bp., 1947, (Parnasszus. Merkantil-ny.) 35 l. 100 számozott példányból, mely a szerzők bp.-i látogatása alkalmából jelent meg, ez az 85. számú. Tűzve, kiadói borítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
965206
12870
242
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Móra Ferenc: Könnyes könyv. - - munkái. Jubileumi díszkiadás. Bp., (1935) Lantos RT. Kiadói aranyozott egészbőr kötésben. Gerincnél szakadt kívülről.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
961542
12871
242
0
100
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Barabás Gyula: Ég az erdő. Bp., 1936, Dante. Félbőr kötésben. A fedőlap viseletes. 1106321
12872
242
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szombathelyi Viktor: Én kedves népem. Novellák. Kazinczy Könyvtár. Kassa, 1931, Pallas. Viseltes kiadói papír kötésben.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1112642
12873
242
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Hoffmann Edith: Régi magyar bibliofilek. Bp. 1992. MTA művészeti kutató int. Hasonmás kiadás és újabb adatok
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1133352
12874
242
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Varga István: A reklám. Bp., 1960. Közgazdasági kiadó. 442 oldal 573 színes és fekete-fehér képpel. Könyvtári törölt példány
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1053739
12875
242
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Endrődi Sándor összegyűjtött költeményei 1867-1897. 1. köt.: Tücsökdalok - virágfakadástól lombhullásig. Bp., 1898, Athenaeum. Díszes, aranyozott vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1056330
12876
242
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kosztolányi Dezső: (szerk.): A Pesti Hírlap nyelvőre. A pesti Hírlap ajándéka. Viseltes kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
1056341
12877
242
0
2800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kisfaludi Kisfaludy Sándor minden munkái. Eredeti Magyar játékszín. Ötödik kötet. Pesten, 1847, Heckenast Gusztáv. Dombornyomott gerincű, kiadói félbőr kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
996373
12878
242
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Lemonnier Camille: L'Aumóne d'Amour. Illustrations de Matold et Millis. Paris, 1898, E. Guillaume. Kopottas egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
1053446
12879
242
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Hegel's Werke. 11. köt.: Vorlesungen über die Philosophie der Religion. 1. köt. Berlin, 1832, Verlag von Duncker und Humblot. Kopott kartonált papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment