Books: Travelling, Local History

Number of items: 189

15000.

11 000 HUF
34,38
37,93
15001.

4 000 HUF
13,79
15002.

11 000 HUF
34,38
37,93
Pietro Orsi: A mai Olaszország. (1750-1933.) Ford.: Fest Aladár. Berzeviczy Albert bevezetésével. Bp., 1933., Franklin, 291+1 p.+24 t. (Fekete-fehér fotók.) Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, hiányzó elülső szennylappal.
15003.

5 000 HUF
17,24
15004.

2 400 HUF
8,28
15005.

3 000 HUF
10,34
15006.

2 000 HUF
6,90
15007.

2 000 HUF
6,90
15008.

2 000 HUF
6,90
Bartha Miklós: Kazár földön. Kolozsvár, 1901., Ellenzék Könyvnyomda, 2+328 p. Félvászon-kötésben, egy két lapon bejelöléssel.
15009.

3 000 HUF
10,34
15010.

2 000 HUF
6,90
15011.

2 800 HUF
9,66

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

366. Auction:
From 10 to 19 March
Payment deadline is 3 April
Viewing: From 16 to 19 March

367. Auction:
From 24 March to 2 April
Payment deadline is 17 April
Viewing: From 30 March to 2 April

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.