https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 415
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3404169
12256
500
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virágmintás csésze alátéttel. Jelzett, hibátlan, d: 11 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3404173
12257
500
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi mid-century váza. Terv.: Cs. Illés Irén. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 15 cm
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3407284
12258
500
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi porcelán Győr, Szilágyi Gyula ifi. kf. (birkózó) emlékverseny kisplasztika. Biszkvit porcelán, jelzett, hibátlan. d: 13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3406788
12259
500
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi tyúkot és kakast etető lány, Kézzel festett. jelzett, hibátlan. 14 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3406796
12260
500
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás bonbonniere, Kézzel festett. jelzett, hibátlan. 8 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3372134
12261
500
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás váza, jelzett, kézzel festett, m: 15,5 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3405026
12262
500
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Zova zöld mintás bonbonier, jelzet, hibátlan, d: 7,5 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3406795
12263
500
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Rotschild mintás bonbonniere, Kézzel festett. jelzett, hibátlan. 8 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3169880
12264
500
0
6500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi kínáló bogár- és virágmintákkal. Jelzett, kopott, 25x25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3354510
12265
500
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi liba. Jelzett, hibátlan, h: 13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3355689
12266
500
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi talpas kínáló, felső gombja levált, jelzett, laza, d: 28 cm, m: 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3407089
12267
500
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Poisson mintás gyűrűtartó tálka, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 7 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment