https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 415
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3151732
12244
500
0
32000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi nagy koi hal. Kézzel festett, jelzett, minimális kopással .m: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3218198
12245
500
0
100000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
1896, Herendi jelzésű 31 darabos étkészlet. Kék peremezésű, virágcsokor mintákkal festett. Leveskínáló, kerek kínálótál, négyoldalú kínálótál, 2 darab ovális pecsenyés tál, 2 darab fedeles szószos edény, 10 darab nagytányér, 7 darab mélytányér, 6 darab süteményes tányér. Jelzett, kopással, 4-5 darabon sérüléssel. /// 1896, Herend marked 31-piece dining set. Painted with a blue rim and floral bouquet patterns. Includes a soup serving bowl, a round serving dish, a square serving dish, 2 oval meat platters, 2 covered sauce pots, 10 large plates, 7 deep plates, and 6 dessert plates. Signed, with wear, and 4-5 pieces with damage. NEM POSTÁZZUK, CSAK SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
3404992
12246
500
0
22000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi petrezselyemlevél mintás szív alakú bonbonier, rózsa fogóval, jelzett, hibátlan, 14x12,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
3376137
12247
500
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Milles Fleurs italos flaska. Négyoldalú hólyagosan tagolt test, vállnál háncsnyomott mintával, kézzel festett, hibátlan, 11x8x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3334351
12248
500
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás porcelán falióra. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan. Az óra rész nincs kipróbálva. d: 28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3370074
12249
500
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi óherendi bécsirózsa mintás kaspó, jelzett, kis kopottsággal, m:16 cm, d: 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3368115
12250
500
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi apponyi zöld mintás háromágú kétrészes gyertyatartó, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 22,5 cm
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3209700
12251
500
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Apponyi lila mintás váza, jelzett, m: 21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3402293
12252
500
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi 6 darab festetlen kávés csésze alátéttel, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 14,5 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3368126
12253
500
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás váza. Jelzett, kis aranykopással, m: 15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3402292
12254
500
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi 6 darab festetlen csésze alátéttel, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 11,5 cm
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3406903
12255
500
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi Viktória mintás váza, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 19 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment