https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 415
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2517094
12429
500
0
800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db kínai porcelántányér, kontúr matricás és kézzel festett, jelzett, erősen kopott, d: 26 cm
The item is not available
3244066
12430
500
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Schönwald mid-century vékonyporcelán kávés készlet, mezeivirág-mintás díszítéssel, teljes, jelzett, minimális kopással.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3263314
12431
500
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Reichenbach mokkás készlet. Hat személyes, Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, egy csésze hiánnyal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3093829
12432
500
0
7000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Louise porcelán mokkás készlet hat személyes kék és arany mintával. 5 csésze, 6 aljjal, kávéskanna, többi része hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
3320038
12433
500
0
6500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Winterling Marktleuthen teás és reggeliző készlet, Hat személyes. Aranyozott, jelzett, kopásokkal, + 6 db süteményes tányér
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3371749
12434
500
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
1932 Gránit Győri Tűzoltó Kulacs, Magy. Tűzoltó Szöv. Győri Nagygyűlése 1932 aug. 13-16. felirattal, m: 20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3372354
12435
500
0
3200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Meissen hausmaler 2 darab kínálótál, kopással, jelzett, d: 33 cm, 38x26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3399303
12436
500
0
4200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
12 darab porcelán tejkiöntő, jelzettek, közte jó darabokkal, minimális kopással, klf méretben.
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
3405232
12437
500
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 19. sz. vége, Porcelán fiú figura, feltehetően KPM, jelzett, kopással, m: 10,5
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3405057
12438
500
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Drasche bohóc, jelzett, hibátlan, m:20 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3395544
12439
500
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hüttl Tivadar szecessziós kávés csésze, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 7,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3402899
12440
500
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett kínai váza, hibátlan, m: 35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment