https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 415
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3406944
12357
500
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi matyó fiú. Jelzés nélkül, fehérmázas, m: 30,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
3405676
12358
500
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi porcelán hal, kézzel festett, jelzett, minimális lepattanással, m: 15 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3409247
12359
500
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jurcsák László által tervezett váza: Női fejek. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 15,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3404094
12360
500
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi sirály + Aquincum kutya + Drasche nyulak. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 14 cm alatt
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3403571
12361
500
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Szász Endre által tervezett tál, jelzett, hibátlan, d: 15,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3404989
12362
500
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jurcsák László által tervezett váza: Női fejek. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 15,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3393227
12363
500
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi 2 darab korsó, egyiken csak Volán jelzéssel, m: 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3311936
12364
500
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi irizáló mázas váza, jelzett, m: 18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3387213
12365
500
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi virágmintás fedeles kisváza. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3269377
12366
500
0
2800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db reklámos Hollóházi porcelán: Leninváros TIFO és Hollóházi porcelángyár
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
3263637
12367
500
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jurcsák László által tervezett hamuzó, matricás, jelzett, minimális kopásnyomokkal, d: 12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2958481
12368
500
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Jasov dísztál, jelzéssel, pattanással, d: 26,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment