https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 153
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3137660
13212
500
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti állat mintás mokett, fali szőnyeg, 155x280 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3089521
13213
500
0
7000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970, Togo, Hajfonó készlet. Fejtámasz, 5 darab fésű, hajhúzó. Faragott fa, sérüléssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
3116872
13214
500
0
32000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Erszári szőnyeg. Afganisztán vagy környéke, cca 1900-1920, kézzel csomózott, korának megfelelő kopásokkal, alábéleléssel, cca 200x120 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3118501
13215
500
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik török kelim. Rojtvágott, kopással, cca 135x78 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3120953
13216
500
0
4000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
2 darab közösségi könyöklőszőnyeg. cca 1950, Tibet, cca 40x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3248302
13217
500
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900-1920 WMF 4 részes pipázó szett tálcán, gyertyatartó sérült, jelzett d: 31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3369042
13218
500
0
30000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Beludzs / Timuri "Yakub Khan" ensi ajtótakaró szőnyeg. cca 1860-1880, Afganisztán nyugati része, rajta 4 panelben a Paradicsom 4 kertjének stilizált ábrázolásával, javítással, 170x130 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3369047
13219
500
0
30000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kézzel készült perzsa szőnyeg, kopással, sérüléssel, 290x190 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3367999
13220
500
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós bronz falikar, gyertyái sérültek, m: 39 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3372994
13221
500
0
5500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kaviáros készlet. Rózsás nyéllel. eredeti dobozában, fém 20 cm + egy süteményes lapát
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3370406
13222
500
0
18000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1930 Gebrüder Bing Nürnberg teás kanna, borszesz melegítővel, fa fogóval, jelzett, sérüléssel, m: 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3370262
13223
500
0
13000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós stílusú réz asztali lámpa, gyöngyfűzött díszítésű tejüveg búrával, búrán lepattanással, állítható magasságú, m: 49 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment