https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique
Number of items: 135
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3234161
13064
502
0
13000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik szecessziós hajólámpa / yacht lámpa, m: 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
3232641
13065
502
0
4800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kovácsoltvas lámpa, csillár, üveg búrával 70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
3236594
13066
502
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Shankha. Buddhista kagylókürt, Tibet vagy Indonézia, h: 21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3236598
13067
502
0
26000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai szobor. Faragott elefántcsont, m: 16,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3218493
13068
502
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Pantokrator Krisztus cédruslevelekkel . Üvegikon, Erdély, füzesmikolai (Nicula, Ro) ikon iskola. Faragott fa keretben. Külső méret 31x24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3218450
13069
502
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Fájdalmas Istenszülő üvegikon, Erdély. füzesmikolai (Nicula, Ro) ikon iskola. Faragott fa keretben Külső méret 24x30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3219354
13070
502
0
4000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
A győzedelmes Jézus Krisztus Intarzia, fa. keretben 30x17 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3219313
13071
502
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik bronz mozsár címerrel, felirattal, törővel d: 11 cm, m: 11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3220946
13072
502
0
4000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ovális kínáló. Orosz Birodalom, cca 1895-1910, ezüstözött, galvanizált alpakka, jelzett, kopással, 31x21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3202812
13073
502
0
15000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik buddhista imamalom. India, 20. sz. eleje, réz, csont, fa, kis rátéthiánnyal, h: 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3023135
13074
502
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kovácsoltvas lámpa. Búrával, 43 cm, új vezetékkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3130114
13075
502
0
22000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 19. sz. vége, Karabaki szőnyeg. Sérüléssel, cca 125x84 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment