https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Art-ceramics
Number of items: 158
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3362274
12111
493
0
3000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Józsa János: Kék váza. Mázas kerámia, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan m: 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3361357
12112
493
0
3200
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Mázas kőedény vajtartó, jelzés nélkül, hibátlan, h: 22 cm
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3365186
12113
493
0
3800
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Kántor Sándor (Karcag, 1894-1989; Kossuth-díjas fazekasmester, a Népművészet Mestere) miskakancsó, jelzett, mázkopással, m: 13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
3363291
12114
493
0
900
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Tófej váza. Jelzés nélkül, kis kopással, m: 20 cm
The item is not available
3365507
12115
493
0
3000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Iparművész mázas kerámia kaspó, Kézzel festett, hibátlan d: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3364498
12116
493
0
2400
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Bodrogkeresztúri kerámia tálka. Mázas kerámia, jelzett, hibátlan 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3364520
12117
493
0
3000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Ay 85 jelzéssel iparművész kerámia váza. Mázas, kézzel festett, hibátlan 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3326348
12118
493
0
3000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Tófej kerámia váza, jelzett, m: 27,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3326333
12119
493
0
3000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Iparművészeti váza, m: 34 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3328076
12120
493
0
3000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Bagay jelzéssel: Tálka. mázas cserép, XX. sz. kézzel festett, hibátlan 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2535082
12121
493
0
2000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Viking katona, kerámia figura, jelzett, lepattanásokkal, m: 17,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2712200
12122
493
0
1200
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Teáskanna. Németország XX. sz. vége. Jelzett, javított a szájánál 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment