https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique
Number of items: 196
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2937708
11990
462
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik posztamens. Faragott és esztergált fa. 68 cm d: 21 cm, 38 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2779653
11991
462
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Hölgy. Domborított rézlemez. Falra akasztható. 35x18cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2824688
11992
462
0
7000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Aranyozott keretes tükör. Műanyag öntvény 77x45 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2868030
11993
462
0
15000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüstözött markolatú 12 db kés, jelzés nélkül, kopott, korrodált, dobozban, h:25cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3027561
11994
462
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Puttó figurás asztali lámpa, műgyanta, búrával, kopással, m: cca 80 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3023135
11995
462
0
6500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kovácsoltvas lámpa. Búrával, 43 cm, új vezetékkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3029954
11996
462
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
WMF Ikora art deco ezüstözött alpakka kínáló. Jelzett, kopással, 29x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3029941
11997
462
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Grúzia, 19. sz. vége, Ezüstözött bronz váza és pohár. Gazdag mintával díszítve, horpadással, m: 7-16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2849361
11998
462
0
2000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi réz ételmelegítő, fanyéllel, elektromos, nem működik, 1900 körül, m: 14 cm, d: 30 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2905634
11999
462
0
5500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik faragott fali dísz. Kis hiánnyal. 27x40 cm
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
2769255
12000
462
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Lemezárugyár régi diavetítő, nem működik, kopásokkal, m: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2908754
12001
462
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Elegáns hölgy. Távol-keleti hímzett selyem kép, XX. sz. Jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben, 49×34 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment