Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 138

Hollandia 1998. 5 Zeecu "Zierikzee" kétoldalas Cu-Ni emlékérem (30mm) T.1- (PP) Netherlands 1998. 5 Zeecu "Zierikzee" two-sided Cu-Ni commemorative medallion (30mm) C.AU (PP)
32559.

1 000 HUF

Izrael 1966. "Edmond de Rothschild, Yishuv atyja, és fia James, aki a Kneszet otthonává tette" kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérem peremen "2425" sorszámmal. Szign.:Paul Vincze (1907-1994) (39,85g/0,986/45mm) T:BU Israel 1966. "Edmond de Rothschild Father of the Yishuv and his Son James, who gave the knesset it's home" two sided Ag commemorative medallion "2425" serial number on edge. Sign.: Paul Vincze (1907-1994) (39,85g/0,986/45mm) C:BU
32560.

20 000 HUF
54,20
62,50

Izrael 1987. "Izraeli ipar századik évfordulója 1887-1987 / A munka bölcsességgel, tudással és hozzáértéssel jár" peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem díszdobozban, tanúsítvánnyal (26g/0.935/37mm) T:UNC (eredetileg PP) patina, fo. Israel 1987. "Israel Industry Centenary 1887-1987 / Labour is with wisdom, knowledge, and skill" Ag medallion in case, with certificate (26g/0.935/37mm) C:UNC (originally PP) patina, spotted
32561.

11 000 HUF
29,81
34,38

Izrael 1987. "Üdvözlet Izraelből" kétoldalas Cu emlékérem "Üdvözlet Jeruzsálem-Izraelből" héber és angol nyelvű üdvözlőkártyával (25mm) T:2 karc Israel 1987. "Greetings from Israel" two-sided Cu commemorative token with "Season's Greetings from Jerusalem, Israel" card in hebrew and in english (25mm) C:XF scratch
32562.

1 000 HUF

32563.

2 000 HUF

32564.

1 000 HUF

Jugoszlávia 1980. "Josip Broz Tito 1892-1980" jelzett Ag emlékérem, dísztokban (15,11g/0.925/32mm) T:UNC,AU (eredetileg PP) Yugoslavia 1980. "Josip Broz Tito 1892-1980" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion in display case (15,11g/0.925/32mm) C:UNC,AU (originally PP)
32565.

5 000 HUF

32566.

15 000 HUF
40,65
46,88

32567.

1 000 HUF

Kuvait 1992. "Kuvait felszabadulásának 1. évfordulója" kétoldalas Ag emlékérem kapszulában, tájékoztatóval, eredeti tokjában (28,28g/0,925/38mm) T:PP patina  Kuvait 1992. "1st anniversary of the liberation of Kuwait" two-sided Ag commemorative medallion in capsule, with description, in original box (28,28g/0,925/38mm) C:PP patina
32568.

24 000 HUF
65,04
75,00

32569.

1 000 HUF

32570.

1 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF