https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Number of items: 161
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2853762
33181
445
0
1000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
~1970-1980. "Forradalmi Ifjúsági Napok" jelvény tétel (2xklf) T:AU
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2939230
33182
445
0
1800
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
~1970-1980. "Mezőgazdaság Kiváló Dolgozója" aranyozott, műgyantás és zománcos jelvény T:UNC
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2936453
33183
445
0
1000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
~1970. "Magyar-Szovjet Baráti Társaság" zománcozott, aranyozott jelvény (2db) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2940741
33184
445
0
2000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
1970. "Felszabadulási Jubileumi Emlékérem" aranyozott, műgyantás bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, miniatűrrel szalagsávon, eredeti tokban T:AU NMK 712.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2936457
33185
445
0
1600
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
1971. "A belkereskedelem kiváló dolgozója" rátétes, részben aranyozott jelvény miniatűrrel, igazolvánnyal (35x35mm) T:UNC,AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2818528
33186
445
0
8000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
1971. "INTERPRETER (Tolmács)" a Vadászati Világkiállítás műgyantás fém résztvevői jelvénye (24x60mm) T:1-
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2838436
33187
445
0
2000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
1972. "Magyar Rádió és Televízió - Törzsgárda" aranyfokozatú jelvény, zománcozott, viselői igazolvánnyal T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2794086
33188
445
0
1000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
1975. "A felszabadulás 30. évfordulója" műanyag jelvény (7x) (41x41mm) + 1979. "Európai Gyermek Találkozó" (2xklf) (37x32mm) + 1979. "Nemzetközi Gyermekév" műgyantás fém jelvény (25mm) + DN "Alkotó Ifjúság jelvény 3x (2xklf) (41x41mm,50mm) + 1981. "Előre 35 / Magyar Úttörők Szövetsége Országos Tanácsa" kétoldalas Al emlékérem (63mm) T:1-,2 közte sérült tű
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2884549
33189
445
0
2000
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
1976-1988. "Bányász Szolgálati Érdemérem arany és bronz fokozata" (2xklf) műgyantás fém kitüntetések mellszalagon, adományozói lapokkal T:XF
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2839819
33190
445
0
1400
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
1978. "Ganz 100" műgyantás fém jelvény (3db) + ~1970. "Ganz" műgyantás fém jelvény T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2919114
33191
445
0
1800
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
~1977. "Kiváló Munkáért" aranyozott, rátétes, műgyantás kitüntetés mellszalagon (2x), egyiken egészségügyi miniatűrrel, eredeti dobozban (38x38mm) T:UNC
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2936256
33192
445
0
1400
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
Numismatics
1
1980. "Közös űrrepülés" műgyantás fém jelvény (30mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment