https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 70
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1114603
11107
242
0
10000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Szász Endre tervezte váza, matricás, kézzel aranyozott, hibátlan, m:25 cm, d:13,5 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1108598
11108
242
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi Szász Endre tervezte porcelán doboz, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, 13,5×8,5 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1044608
11109
242
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi porcelán női akt, kézzel festett, zománcon alig észrevehető hajszálrepedéssel, jelzett, m: 30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1045017
11110
242
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Népi motívumos Hollóházi porcelán butykos, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, m: 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1016504
11111
242
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
"Dorogi Szénbányák Lencsehegyi Bányászüzem" Hollóházi emlék söröskupa, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1015365
11112
242
0
2600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
"MN Borsod Légterének Védelmében 1951-1986" Hollóházi emlék porcelánváza, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 20,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1016490
11113
242
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóháza Dorogi Szénbányák Lencsehegyi Bányász Üzem emlék sörös kupa készlet 6 darabos, jelzett, hibátlan, 110mm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
921517
11114
242
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi virágmintás porcelán mokkás készlet, jelzett
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1104492
11115
242
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi hegedülő porcelán kisfiú, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1104494
11116
242
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi kézzel festett porcelán Aladdin, hibátlan, jelzett, m: 13 cm
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1087492
11117
242
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóházi virág mintás váza, matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, m:17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1093302
11118
242
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Népi motívumos Hollóházi kupica szett: 4 db kupica, d: 4,5 cm + tálka, 22×5,5 cm, kézzel festett, jelzett, saját dobozában
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment