https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 122
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
909136
12967
228
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyírő József: Jézusfaragó-ember. Bp., 1937, Révai. Kiadói halina kötés, jó állapotban. egy két lapon folt.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
894070
12968
228
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyírő József: A sibói bölény. Bp., (1936), Révai. Kiadói halina kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
799362
12969
228
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
b. Jósika Miklós: Abafi Pest, 1857. Heckenast. Félvászon kötésben
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
909086
12970
228
0
13000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Csokonai Vitéz Mihály poétai munkái. IV. kötet. Diétai magyar Múzsa. Kiadta Márton Jósef. Bécs, 1813. Pichler Antal. 1 rézm. címkép + 311 + [1] p. A mű négy kotetben teljes. Kissé sérült , eredeti rézmetszetes kiadói papírkötésben. Kissé kopottas állapotú példány.
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
909074
12971
228
0
100
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bartók Lajos: Thurán Anna. Történelmi dráma. Bp., 1888. Nagel Ottó. Félvászon kötésben. 961510
12972
228
0
2800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gárdonyi Lajos: Véletlenül történt. Bp., 1942, Gárdonyi. Dedikált példány! Félvászon kötés,enyhén kopottas állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
807844
12973
228
0
100
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Jávor Bella Istenfélő Manassé. Dráma három felvonásban. Bp. 1931. Aviva. 122 l. 1 sztl. lev. Dabis Rózsi képeivel. Fűzve, kiadói borítékban. 1020141
12974
228
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szilágyi Géza: Menny, pokol, háború. Békéscsaba, 1917. Tevan. Kissé megviselt papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1019923
12975
228
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bakó Ágnes: Andi és a világ. Bp., 1976. Móra könyvkiadó. Dedikált!
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1016179
12976
228
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Katona József: Bánk Bán. Dráma öt szakaszban. Magyar Remekírók. Gyémánt-kiadás VII. Bp., 1892. Franklin. Nyolcadik kiadás. Korabeli aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, Gottermayer-kötés, kopott borítóval, hiányzó gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
910821
12977
228
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Toller, Ernst: Fecskekönyv. (Fordította Franyó Zoltán) Bp. 1947. Cserépfalvi. (Popper nyomda, Monor) 59 p. Kissé sérült papírkötésben. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
961542
12978
228
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Barabás Gyula: Ég az erdő. Bp., 1936, Dante. Félbőr kötésben. A fedőlap viseletes.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment