https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 99
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
433355
12678
161
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Lukács György: A modern dráma fejlődésének története. I-II. köt. Bp. 1911. Franklin. Kiadói fűzött papírkötésben. Hiánytalan, de szétvált kötés és sérült borítók.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
492729
12679
161
0
28000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Remekírók képes könyvtára 32 kötet. Szerk. Radó Antal Bp. 1901-1908, Lampel. Kiadói, zöld, liliomos, aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
455793
12680
161
0
9000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gárdonyi Géza munkái sorozat 18 kötete. Bp. 1924-1938. Dante. Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon-kötésben. Nagyrészt jó állapotban
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
485657
12681
161
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Victor Hugo: Nyomorultak. 1-4. hibátlan állapotban
The item is not available
477169
12682
161
0
9000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Didon Henry P.: Jézus Krisztus. Ford. Kiss János és Sulyok István. Bp. 1896. Kiss János. Díszkiadás Reprint. aranyozott festett egész-műbőr kötésben, festett sarkainál kissé kopott tékában. Hibátlan állapotban!
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
478342
12683
161
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
1933 Herczeg Ferenc válogatott munkái emlékkiadásának 8 kötete, Singer és Wolfner Irodalmi Intézet Rt kiadása, Bp., kiadói egészvászon kötésben, megviselt állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
489354
12684
161
0
19000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Lamartine, A[lphonse de]: A girondiak története. Fordította Jánosi Ferencz. 1–10 kötet (öt kötetbe kötve). Koplett! Pest, 1864–1865. Pfeifer Ferdinánd (Emich Gusztáv ny.) Első magyar kiadás. Egységes, aranyozott gerincű egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
508570
12685
161
0
12000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyugat. 1927. Huszadik évfolyam (13-24. sz.) Főszerk.: Ignotus. Viseltes félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
489491
12686
161
0
45000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Jókai Mór művei 1-50. centenáriumi kiadás sorozat, 1926 Budapest Franklin - Társulat nyomdája, kiadói aranyozott dombornyomott egész vászon kötésben, nagyon szép minőségben
The item is not available
Starting price:
45 000 HUF
515841
12687
161
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Komáromi János gyűjteményes kiadás 8 kötet. Genius Rt. aranyozott sorozatkötésben. Jó állaoptban
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
390081
12688
161
0
20000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A Műveltség Könyvtára 16 kötete, Bp., cca 1906, Atheneum, rengeteg szövegközi képpel és műmelléklettel, kiadói félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
401861
12690
161
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
1964. Ábel Péter: FILM kislexikon ismert színészek és ismeretlen fogalmak gyűjtőtára az Akadémiai kiadó gondozásában, papírborítója sérült
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment