https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 175
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
453820
11685
159
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Takáts Sándor: Régi magyar asszonyok. Bp. 1914. Élet. 341 p. A bekötés és címlap rajzát Zádor István készítette. Kiadói, gerincén díszesen aranyozott félbőr-kötésben. (gerinc sérült)
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
486381
11686
159
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
James Harpur- Jennifer westwood: Legendák földjén. Bp. 1994. magyar könyvklub. Szép állapotú album 240p.
The item is not available
486395
11687
159
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Híres szerelmesek. Bp., 1902. Franklin. 328 p. A világtörténelem romantikus történetei. Kívül kissé laza gyöngykötésben aranyozott lapszélekkel, dúsan illusztrálva.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
505631
11688
159
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Báró Eötvös József: A XIX. század uralkodó eszméinek befolyása az álladalomra I. Összes Munkái XIII. Révai Testvérek, Bp, 1902. Ízléses szecessziós vászonkötésben, kiváló állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
505656
11689
159
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Radványi Kálmán: Cserkészuton Spanyolföldön. Révai Kiadás, Bp, 1931. Márton Lajos rajzaival, viseltes állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
505696
11690
159
0
2600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A kémia és vívmányai I. Szerk: Dr. Erdey-Grúz Tibor, Dr. Gróh Gyula. Kiad: Kir. Magy. Természettudományi Társulat, Bp, 1940. Kopottas vászonkötésű, jó állapotú könyv
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
433353
11691
159
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bródy Sándor: Éjszaka Első kiadás! Bp., 1893. Magyar Ny. 152 p. (borítók nélkül)
The item is not available
424995
11692
159
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1910 Rossz állapotú imakönyv csont és réz borítással, rézkapoccsal
The item is not available
485734
11693
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Sík Sándor: Áldás. Versek. Bp., 1963, Szent István Társulat, Pécsi Szikra Ny. Kiadói vászonkötésben, illusztrált borítóval. Első kiadás!
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
401082
11694
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
id. Dumas Sándor: Gróf Monte Cristo. 1-2. kötetek a négyből 1911. Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói, színes, illusztrált vászonkötésben, márványozott lapszélekkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
488820
11695
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
1918-1953 2 db bányászati és elekrotechnikai szakkönyv jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
485740
11696
159
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Sujánszky Antal: Szent Hangzatok, imák keresztény katholikusok számára. Pest, 1866. Emich Gusztáv, 6 acélmetszettel korabeli préselt, aranyozott egészbőr kötésben, aranyozott lapszélekkel, az oldalán réz kapoccsal. 16,5 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment