https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 175
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
493204
11757
159
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Asztalos Miklós: Ez Magyarország. Magyar Népművelők társasága. Bp. 1940. 125p. sok képpel
The item is not available
494612
11758
159
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pásztor Lajos: Róma után Tokió előtt. Sport, 1961. 102p. Olimpia témájú könyv sok fotóval.
The item is not available
472588
11759
159
0
6000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Francois Pernot: Az arany. Gyönyörűen illusztrált könyv az arany történetéről. Lazi. 2007. 222p. Új állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
457084
11760
159
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Móra Ferenc: Daru utcától a Móra Ferenc utcáig - Önéletrajz 2 kötetben. 1. kiadás! Bp., 1934 Révai. Aranyozott, bordázott gerincű félbőr kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
473320
11761
159
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gajdács Pál: Tisza-Körös mentén. Versek. Gyoma, Kner Izidor. 1907. Kissé kopott egészvászon kötésben
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
486277
11762
159
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gergely Jolán: A művelt lány. Bp., 1944. Korda. Illusztrált papírborítóval
The item is not available
491476
11763
159
0
7000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Farkas Elek: Legújabb és legtömöttebb Német-Magyar és Magyar Német zsebszókönyv a magyar nyelv ujabb és legujabb alakulását tekintve legujabb kútfők után. Stereotyp kiadás. Pest 1854. Heckenast Gusztáv. 2 kötet. Komplett. Korabeli aranyozott gerincű (egy helyütt sérült), egészvászon kötésben, (Egy lap kijár egyébként jó állapotban) / German-Hungarian and Hungarian-German dictionary in 2 volumes.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
509558
11764
159
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Tóth Lajos: A páskha eredete és történeti fejlődése. Pápa, 1931, Főiskolai Könyvnyomda, p92. Dedikált, a gerincen sérült
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
509557
11765
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Lajos Iván: Németország háborús esélyei a német szakirodalom tükrében, Pécs, 1939, Dunántúli Pécsi Egyetemi Könyvkiadó, p99
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
491477
11766
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar és német zsebszótár. Közre bocsátá a Magyar Tudós Társaság. Magyar-Német, Német-Magyar 2 kötetben Elõszó: Vörösmarty Mihály, Schedel Ferencz. 1843, Buda, Magyar kir. Egyetem betûivel, Korabeli, javított, fűzött papírkötésben. Egy helyütt a fűzés elvált. 846p
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
491474
11767
159
0
8000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kecskeméthy Aurel: Gróf Széchenyi István utolsó évei és halála. (1849-1860.) Pest, 1866. Emich Gusztáv. Későbbi egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
505582
11768
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rákosné Ács Klára: Vallanak a betűk. Személyiségek és életutak pszichografológiai megközelítése. Bp, Magvető, 1985
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment