https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 175
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
505104
11781
159
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Gondolat Zsebkönyvek (8db): Ökológiai zsebkönyv, Régi magyar mértékek, Az ókor világcsodái, Kis magyar címertan stb.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
477108
11782
159
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Remekírók képes könyvtára: Homérosz: Illiász, Ödüsszeia. Bp., 1902. Lampel. Leszik-féle dombornyomott egészvászon kötésben.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
490453
11783
159
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Miklós: Magyarország képekben. Honismertető album. Heckenast Gusztáv Pest 1870. Reprint illusztrált, félvászon kötésben, 392p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
491525
11784
159
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Barabás János-Gróh Gyula dr: A fényképezés kézikönyve . Műszaki Könyvkiadó Budapest 1954. 635p tárgymutatóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
481456
11785
159
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagyváradi-Szabó-Winkler: Fejezetek a magyar katonai repülés történetéből. Bp. 1986. Műszaki könyvkiadó
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
457093
11786
159
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pitaval az az világhírű bűnesetek tára. A Pitaval-féle gyűjtemény legérdekesebb esetei. I. kötet. Pest, 1869 Athenaeum. 318p. Fűzött, papírborítóval. (Fűzés szétvált, borító, gerinc sérült)
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
509172
11787
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A Pesti Hírlap Nyelvőre, szerk. Kosztolányi Dezső (Négyessy László, Gombocz Zoltán, Horger Antal, etc. cikkeivel, és egy szótárral). Bp, é.n., Légrády Testvérek, p224. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
508481
11788
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vörösmarty Mihály: Drámai költemények. Munkái III. Remekírók Képes Könyvtára, Lampel R. Könyvkereskedése, Bp, é.n. Kiadói, liliomos dombornyomott vászonkötésben, illusztrációkkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
508462
11789
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Radó Antal: Idegen szavak szótára. Lampel R. könyvkiadóvállalat, Bp, 1910. Jó állapotú könyv vászonkötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
508504
11790
159
0
1500
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Cherbuliez Victor: Méré Paulina I-II. Regény levelekben. Kolozsvár, Stein János, 1876. Félvászon kötésben, márványozott lapszélekkel (A borító megviselt állapotban)
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 500 HUF
478894
11791
159
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
1943 Szabó Pál: Tíz esztendő, Turul kiadás, Bp., dedikált példány, kiadói kemény papírkötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
483035
11792
159
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
2db klf témájú könyv - 1972 Dr Siklóssy László: A régi Budapest erkölcse, Corvina Kiadó, Bp., kiadói egészvászon kötésben + Dr. Agárdi Tamás: Grafológiáról mindenkinek, Szikra nyomda, Bp., papírkötés
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment