Vladimir Svoboda (1937-): Nyugati hegyek, 1992. Vegyes technika, fa, jelezve jobbra lent, hátoldalán raglappal. 37,5x44 cm. / Vladimir Svoboda (1937-), Czech painter: Western mountains, (Zapadni Hory) 1992. Mixed technique on wood, signed lower right, with label on the reverse
Vlagyimir Lebedev (1891-1967): A lapát. Tus, vegyes technika, papír. Jelzés nélkül. Paszpartuban. Lap széle kissé sérült. 32x22,5 cm / Vladimir Lebedev (1891-1967), Russian avantgarde painter: The shovel. Ink and mixed technique on paper, unsigned, in passepartout. Slightly damaged on the edges. 32x22,5 cm
Voss, Carl Leopold (1856-1921): Pipacsmező (Mohnfeld). Akvarell, papír, jelzett, hátoldalán a )Műncheni Művészegylet 1911-ben rendezett jubileumi kiállítási címkéjével (Jubiläums-Ausstellung der Münchener Künstler-Genossenschaft) és rajta a művész autográf aláírásával, üvegezett fakeretben, 30,5x41,5 cm / Voss, Carl Leopold (1856-1921), German painter: Mohnfeld. Watercolour on paper, signed, with autograph signature of the artist on exhibition label (Jubiläums-Ausstellung der Münchener Künstler-Genossenschaft 1911) on the reverse. Framed