1922. "Magyar Ezüst Érdemérem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés nem saját mellszalagon T:XF ph. / Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Silver Medal of Merit / SI DEUS PRONOBIS QUIS CONTRA NOS MCMXXII" Ag decoration on not own ribbon, without hallmark C:XF edge error NMK 390.
1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés peremén "Bronz" jelzéssel, mellszalagon T:AU kis patina Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Merit Medal" gold plated bronze decoration with "Bronz" hallmark on the edge, with ribbon C:AU small patina NMK 392.
1923. "I. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott, ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:AU,XF
Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers 1st Class" gilt and silver plated bronze decoration on ribbon C:AU,XF NMK.:355.
1923. "I. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" bronz kitüntetés eredeti mellszalagon T:XF patina Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers 1st Class" bronze decoration with original ribbon C:XF patina NMK.: 355.
1923. "II. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" bronz kitüntetés fakó, viseltes mellszalagon T:XF kopott aranyozás
Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 2nd Class" bronze decoration on pale, worn ribbon C:XF worn gilding
NMK 356.
1923. "II. osztályú Tiszti Szolgálati Jel" zománcozott bronz kitüntetés ezüstözött rátéttel mellszalaggal T:AU,XF
Hungary 1923. "Officers' Distinction for Long Service 2nd class" enamelled bronze decoration with silver plated overlay with ribbon C:AU,XF
NMK: 349.
1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott és ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:AU,XF
Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class" gold-plated and silver-plated bronze decoration with ribbon C:AU,XF
NMK 357.