https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 397
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2821422
15287
435
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1919 A Köztársaság c. politikai napilap szeptember 17-i száma, román cenzurával
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2755002
15288
435
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1919 Pesti Napló 1919. május 4., 70. évf. 105. szám, a címlapon Szolnok bevételével, bejelölésekkel, a címlap szélén kis hiánnyal, 8 p.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2754629
15289
435
0
1400
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1919 Pesti Napló, 1919. március 28., 70. évf. 74 szám, a címlapon népbiztosi rendeletekkel, két rajzzal, az első és az utolsó lap a gerincénél elszakadt, bejelölésekkel, 8 p.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2754858
15290
435
0
1400
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1919 Kassai Napló, XXXV. évf. 146., 1919. jul. 22., sérült, hiányos, 4 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2745043
15291
435
0
2200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1919 Uj Idők. Szépirodalmi, művészeti és társadalmi képes hetilap. XXV. évf. - I. köt. (1-20. sz.) 1919. jan. - jún. Szerk.: Herczeg Ferenc. Bp., Korvin Testvérek-ny., (4)+388 p. Fekete-fehér képekkel, érdekes írásokkal. Aranyozott gerincű félvászon-kötésben, a gerincen kis sérülésekkel, néhány kissé sérült lappal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
2812937
15292
435
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1919 Pesti Napló 70. évf. 73. sz., 1919. márc. 27., a címlapon: "Munka nélkül nem élhet senki - A házak és nagyüzemek az állam tulajdonában", 8 p.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2812962
15293
435
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1919 Pesti Napló 70. évf. 81. sz., 1919. ápr. 5., a címlapon: "Smuts tábornok budapesti tárgyalásai - Az entente egyenrangu félnek tekinti a Magyar Tanácsköztársaságot", 8 p.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2820853
15294
435
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1919. szept. 28. Bp., A Pesti Hírlap XLI. évfolyamának 114. száma, kommün utáni újrainduló szám
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2818366
15295
435
0
4000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1914 Apolló Projectograph Rt. műsora, kottákkal, 12p
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2821413
15296
435
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1920 Borzalmas gyilkosság c. vers írta Török János, Szeged 4p
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2821901
15297
435
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1920 A József kir. szanatórium gyűjtőíve Lukács György titkár aláírásával, sorszámozva.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2799540
15298
435
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1920 Róma 8 db látkép nyomat kartonon 19x15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment