https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Minibooks Number of items: 73
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2810367
17485
434
0
1000
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Győzelem 1945. Vál. és szerk.: Szily Ernő. Kass János illusztrációival. Bp., 1975., Kossuth. Kiadói műbőr-kötés, kissé sérült borítással. Számozott (408./1500) példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2809686
17486
434
0
1200
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Miskolci érmék. Szerk.: Koncsol Judit. Bp., 1984, Magyar Televízió sajtó- és Propaganda osztálya. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. Megjelent 2000 példányban (számozatlan példány).
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2809759
17487
434
0
1200
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Híven az eskühöz. Képek a huszonöt éves Munkásőrség életéből. Bp., 1981, Kossuth. Képekkel gazdagon illusztrált, többnyelvű kiadvány. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, a borítón fém jelvénnyel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2809732
17488
434
0
1000
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Bartók Béla. 1881-1945. Vál.: Nyerges András. Bp., 1981, Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé foltos borítóval. Megjelent 4500 példányban (számozatlan példány).
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2809753
17489
434
0
1000
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Rendületlenül. Visszapillantás négy évtized küzdelmeire. A Dunántúli Napló Zsebkönyvtára 5. Pécs, 1984, Szikra-ny. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2810265
17490
434
0
1000
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Az Ifjúsági Lapkiadó Vállalat három évtizede (1951-1981). Összeáll. és szerk.: Horváth Tibor. Bp., 1981, Ifjúsági Lapkiadó Vállalat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé foltos borítóval. Megjelent 1000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2810308
17491
434
0
1400
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Kis ólomdarabkák. Kaposvár, 1968, (S. m.-ny.) Kiadói műbőr-kötés, a borítón réz plakettel, kissé sérült borítással. Számozott (8.) példány.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2810373
17492
434
0
1200
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
3 db többnyelvű minikönyv: Budapest; Magyarország / Hungary; Népművészet / Folk Art. Bp., é.n., Idegenforgalmi Propaganda és Kiadó Vállalat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kissé foltos borítókkal.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2810327
17493
434
0
1200
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Vágó Ernő: 50 éves a Vándor-kórus. Bp., 1986, Vándor-kórus. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé koszos borítóval. Kereskedelmi forgalomba nem került.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2810365
17494
434
0
1000
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Gerencséri Jenő - Antal Károly: Kis Képes Krónika. Bp., 1980, Képes Újság (Athenaeum-ny.) Kiadói műbőr-kötés. Számozott (407.) példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2810370
17495
434
0
1200
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Tóth Béla: Maróthi György (1715-1744). Bp., 1978, Közgazdasági és Jogi Könyvkiadó. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. Számozott (672./1000) példány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2786354
17496
434
0
1000
Books: Minibooks
Other collectibles
Kanizsai gyógyfürdő és üdülőközpont. Szerk.: Bada István. Kanizsa, 1991., Kanizsai Gyógyfürdő és Üdülőközpont. Kiadói nyl-kötés. Megjelent 500 példányban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
Here you can follow the Hungarian philately items of the major auction in the live auction. You can also make bids here during the auction.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment