Books: Religion

Number of items: 41

Spener, Philipp Jakob: Die evangelische Lebens-Pflichten : in einem Jahrgang der Predigten bey den Sonn- und Fest-täglichen ordentlichen Evangelien ... vorgetragen . Franckfurt am Mayn 1707 Johan David Zunner. 686 + 654 p + register. Korabeli sérült egészbőr kötésben. Első néhány lap foltos.
17275.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
18 000 HUF
56,78
63,16
Minimum bid:
18 000 HUF
Refresh
17276.

Available for bidding
3 600 HUF
11,36
12,63
Minimum bid:
3 600 HUF
Refresh
Dr. Radó Polikárp: Az Ószövetség története a Szentírás alapján. Bp., Szentírás Egyesület. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötés, gerincnél kissé kopott, egyébként jó állapotban.
17277.

Available for bidding
4 000 HUF
12,62
14,04
Minimum bid:
4 000 HUF
Refresh
17278.

Available for bidding
100 HUF
0,32
0,35
Minimum bid:
100 HUF
Refresh
17279.

Available for bidding
1 200 HUF
4,21
Minimum bid:
1 200 HUF
Refresh
[Maróthi György:] [A zsoltároknak négyes nótáik] [Debrecen], [1774]. 4. kiad., címlapja és első néhány lapja hiányzik. Sérült félbőr kötésben.
17280.

Available for bidding
2 000 HUF
6,31
7,02
Minimum bid:
2 600 HUF
Refresh

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

353. Auction:
Payment deadline is 24 September

354. Auction:
From  10 to 19 September
Payment deadline is 4 October
Viewing: From 16 to 19 October

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.