https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 161
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1909202
15748
346
0
2800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Maspero, Henri: Az ókori Kína. Bp., 1978, Gondolat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1295247
15749
346
0
8000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Egyetemes történet I-IV. Szerk.: Hóman Bálint, Kerényi Károly, Szekfű Gyula. Bp., 1991, [Athenaeum. Az [1935]-1937. évi kiadás (Bp., Révai) reprintje. Kiadó, kissé kopottas, sérült gerincű félbőr (műbőr) kötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1962296
15750
346
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Gudenus János József - Szentirmay László: Összetört címerek. A magyar arisztokrácia sorsa és az 1945 utáni megpróbáltatások. Bp., 1989, Mozaik. Kiadói papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóval, jó állapot
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1961706
15751
346
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
dr Illéssy János-Pettkó Béla: A királyi könyvek (1527-1867)Bp., 1998. Heraldika, Kiadói kartonálásban
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1911834
15752
346
0
1800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Valeriu Marcu: Machiavelli. A hatalom iskolája. Fordította: Szegő István. Bp.,1937, Rekord. Átkötött modern egészvászon-kötés, egy lap kijár.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1846528
15753
346
0
16000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Hóman Bálint-Szekfű Gyula: Magyar történet. I-V. kötet. Bp., 1935-1938, Kir. Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói félbőr-kötésben, kopottas borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1646508
15754
346
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Takáts Sándor: Magyar Nagyasszonyok I-II. kötet. (Egy kötetben.) Bp., é.n, Genius, (Konossy grafikai Műintézet-ny.),538+1 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés félvászon védőborítóval.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1651593
15755
346
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Gonda Imre, Niederhauser Emil: A Habsburgok. Egy európai jelenség. Bp., 1987, Gondolat. Harmadik kiadás. Kiadói egészvászonkötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóval, a papírborító elülső része gyűrött, de egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1233727
15756
346
0
2800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Mátyás király. Emlékkönyv születésének ötszázéves évfordulójára. Szerk.: Lukinich Imre. 1. köt. Bp., [1943], Korvin Mátyás Magyar-Olasz Egyesület - Franklin. Kissé laza, viseltes félvászon kötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1646943
15757
346
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Farkas Emőd: Magyarország Nagyasszonyai II. kötet. Illusztrálta: Nemes Mihály. Bp., 1911, Wodianer F. és Fiai. Egészoldalas illusztrációkkal, Kiadói aranyozott dombornyomott egészvászon-kötés, laza fűzéssel 1935695
15758
346
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Berend T. Iván: Terelőúton. Közép- és kelet-Európa. 1944-1990. Bp.,1999,Vince. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1890992
15759
346
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Niccoló Machiavelli művei I-II. kötet. A jegyzeteket írta Herczeg Gyula. Bp., 1978, Európa. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, intézményi bélyegzővel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
During the floor auction, you can follow the items that are currently being auctioned here, and you will be able to make an offer here.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment