Contemporary paintongs and graphics

Number of items: 95

Bak Imre (1939-2022): Csapdáink, 1982. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelezve jobbbra lent (ceruzával is). Üvegezett fakeretben. 42,5x57 cm. Gyűjtői darab! / Imre Bak (1939-2022): Our traps. Screenprint on paper, signed lower right. Framed. Collectors item!
10184.

600 000 HUF
1 621,62
1 764,71
Gyarmathy Tihamér (1915-2005): Struktúrák (cím nélkül), 1967. Tus, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent: Gyarmathy 967, jobbra fent: Gyarmathy Tihamér. 83×58 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben. / ink on paper, signed lower right and upper right, framed
10185.

750 000 HUF
2 027,03
2 205,88
Lakner László (1936-): Hommage á Paul Klee, 2001. Olaj, karton. Jelezve balra lent: Lakner 2001. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Üvegezett fakeretben. 65x45,5 cm / László Lakner (1936-): Hommage á Paul Klee, 2001. Oil on board. Signed lower left: Lakner 2001. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 65x45,5 cm
10186.

Lakner László (1936-): "Hommage á Paul Klee", 2001. Olaj, karton. Jelezve balra lent: Lakner 2001. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Üvegezett fakeretben. 65x45,5 cm / László Lakner (1936-): "Hommage á Paul Klee", 2001. Oil on board. Signed lower left: Lakner 2001. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 65x45,5 cm

950 000 HUF
2 567,57
2 794,12
Ottó László (1966-): Yantra-ipsum-creator (1), 2013. Akril, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán. 75×75 cm / Acrylic on canvas, signed on the reverse.
10187.

420 000 HUF
1 135,14
1 235,29
10188.

120 000 HUF
324,32
352,94
Konok Tamás (1930-2020): Kompozíció, 1991. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett. Számozott: 26/40. 28×28 cm / screenprint on paper, signed, numbered (26/40)
10189.

140 000 HUF
378,38
411,76
Victor Vasarely (1908-1997): Katzag. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelzett, számozott VI/XXX. Üvegezett fakeretben. 55x53 cm / Victor Vasarely (1908-1997): Katzag. Screenprint on paper. Signed, numbered VI/XXX. Framed. 55x53 cm.
10191.

340 000 HUF
918,92
1 000,00
10192.

60 000 HUF
162,16
176,47
10193.

220 000 HUF
594,59
647,06
Nems Judit (Nemes Judith, 1948-): 03/beta-gold/871.259.436, 2003. Akril, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán. 50x50 cm. / Nems Judit (Nemes Judith, 1948-): 03/beta-gold/871.259.436, 2003. Acrylic on canvas. Signed on the reverse, 50x50 cm.
10194.

Nem's Judit (Nemes Judith, 1948-): 03/beta-gold/871.259.436, 2003. Akril, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán. 50x50 cm. / Nem's Judit (Nemes Judith, 1948-): 03/beta-gold/871.259.436, 2003. Acrylic on canvas. Signed on the reverse, 50x50 cm.

360 000 HUF
972,97
1 058,82
10195.

60 000 HUF
162,16
176,47
Joseph Kádár (1936-2019): Dualista kompozíció. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (100/100), hátoldalán a művész bélyegzőjével, 37x55 cm / Joseph Kádár (1936-2019): Dualist composition. Screenprint on paper, signed, numbered (100/100), with the artists stamp on the reverse, 37x55 cm.
10196.

Joseph Kádár (1936-2019): Dualista kompozíció. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (100/100), hátoldalán a művész bélyegzőjével, 37x55 cm / Joseph Kádár (1936-2019): Dualist composition. Screenprint on paper, signed, numbered (100/100), with the artist's stamp on the reverse, 37x55 cm.

30 000 HUF
81,08
88,24

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF